Group Cycling
05:45 am - 06:30 am
BODYPUMP
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Sheila Davidson
Abs and More
08:35 am - 08:55 am
Kathy Fredericks
Cardio Sculpt
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Kathy Fredericks
Pilates
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Liz Beggs
Stretch and Balance
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Victoria Osores
Zumba
10:00 am - 10:55 am
R K
YES
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Jackie Wilson
SilverSneakers Classic
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Arlyne Spalla
BODYPUMP
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
Brooke Guerrette
POUND
04:00 pm - 04:45 pm
Joy Looby
BODYPUMP
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
Debra Mcginley
Group Cycling
06:00 pm - 06:55 pm
Shirley Tanguy
Stretch and Balance
07:00 pm - 07:55 pm
Victoria Osores
Zumba
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Arlyne Spalla
BODYPUMP
05:45 am - 06:15 am
Jamie Kuehni
Les Mills Core
06:20 am - 06:50 am
Jamie Kuehni
Group Cycling
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Debra Mcginley
PiYo
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Sheila Davidson
Zumba Step
09:00 am - 09:55 am
TurboKick
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alison Phillips
SilverSneakers Classic
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Debra Mcginley
Zumba Gold
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Karen Ward
Yoga
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
Holly Siedlecki
Gentle Yoga
05:00 pm - 05:55 pm
Jessica Templeton
BODYPUMP
06:00 pm - 06:55 pm
Shirley Tanguy
Zumba
07:05 pm - 08:05 pm
Patricia Vorwald
Group Cycling
05:45 am - 06:30 am
Virginia Marks
BODYPUMP
07:00 am - 07:55 am
Sheila Davidson
Stretch and Balance
08:00 am - 08:55 am
Victoria Osores
Abs and More
08:35 am - 08:55 am
Kathy Fredericks
Cardio Sculpt
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Kathy Fredericks
Pilates
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Dawn Martin
Zumba
10:00 am - 10:55 am
R K
YES
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Jackie Wilson
Chair Yoga
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Kate McLendon
BODYPUMP
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
Brooke Guerrette
Gentle Yoga
12:15 pm - 01:00 pm
Kate McLendon
POUND
04:00 pm - 04:45 pm
Joy Looby
Step 3
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Courtney Zollicoffer
Group Cycling
06:00 pm - 06:55 pm
Shirley Tanguy
Stretch and Balance
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Victoria Osores
BODYPUMP
05:45 am - 06:45 am
Shirley Tanguy
Group Cycling
08:00 am - 08:55 am
Wendy Linehan
PiYo
08:00 am - 09:00 am
Sheila Davidson
Barre Tone
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Liz Beggs
BODYPUMP
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Debra Mcginley
Pilates
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Liz Beggs
Zumba
10:05 am - 11:00 am
R K
Zumba Gold
11:05 am - 12:00 pm
SilverSneakers Classic
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Jackie Wilson
Fit Yoga
05:00 pm - 05:55 pm
d b
BODYPUMP
06:00 pm - 06:55 pm
Rotating Instructor
Zumba
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Elise Rose
Group Cycling
05:45 am - 06:30 am
Shirley Tanguy
BODYPUMP
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Avis Smith
YES
08:00 am - 08:55 am
Glynnis Videau-Ellis
Abs and More
08:35 am - 08:55 am
Kathy Fredericks
Power Kickboxing
09:00 am - 09:55 am
Kathy Fredericks
P90X
09:15 am - 09:55 am
Robbie Bucker
TurboKick
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Robbie Bucker
Barre Tone
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Alison Phillips
BODYPUMP
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
Brooke Guerrette
SilverSneakers Classic
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Jackie Wilson
LES MILLS SPRINT
04:00 pm - 04:35 pm
Lissa Keller
Les Mills Core
04:45 pm - 05:15 pm
Lissa Keller
Bootcamp
08:00 am - 09:00 am
Group Cycling
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Shirley Tanguy
Gentle Yoga
09:00 am - 10:00 am
d b
Zumba
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Elise Rose
Fit Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
d b